Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

2011 Rothschild Waddeston Wines Nursery Odds

Posted on by oddsguru

Click through for the best 2011 Rothschild Waddeston Wines Nursery Odds for all the main betting markets for this 2011 Glorious Goodwood race.

[bf=freebet]

29 July 2011 - Goodwood - 16:20
Click red odds to strike a bet
West Leake Hare11/213/26611/211/211/265
Glee13/213/27713/213/213/211/213/2
Lord Ofthe Shadows15/2615/27715/2777
Goldoni7715/287715/277
Bounty Seeker88887813/298
Mabroor121014141012141112
Bronze Angel12121212111212149
Royal Blush161617141216161416
Mr Knightley161017121216141111
Sir Glanton161617121416161614
Pride And Joy201618201420182014
Commanche202031202220221620
Poetic Dancer201233202520282020
Captain Cardington252534252525332520
Whinging Willie252542222825282525

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Back a horse in the 19:45 Kempton at Betfred on Wednesday and if it finishes second, Betfred will refund your stake as a free bet.


Paddy Power is paying out FIVE places in the 2015 Imperial Cup at Sandown on Saturday!


Paddy Power will refund all losing single stakes on the 2015 Arkle Chase if Un De Sceaux wins the race!


Paddy Power will refund all losing single stakes on the 2015 Supreme Novices Hurdle if Douvan wins the race!


Ladbrokes is offering money back on every horse in the 2015 Queen Mother Champion Chase is Sprinter Sacre finishes in the top two!


Paddy Power is offering no runner no bet for the 2015 Cheltenham Festival. Get a refund if your horse doesn't compete!


Paddy Power is paying out FIVE places in the 2015 Grand National. Get your 2015 Grand National bets in now!


Place 5 bets of £5 or more on horse racing on any Saturday until March 7th and Paddy Power will give you a free £5 bet to use on the Cheltenham Festival any day you qualify!


Betfred will give you 10% of your total Jackpot, Placepot and Quadpot stakes this week (Mon-Sun) back as a free bet. Stake a total of £10 or more to qualify!


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365!


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Betfred is offering no-runner no-bet on all 27 races at the 2015 Cheltenham Festival. Place your Cheltenham Festival bets now!


Ladbrokes is now offering no runner no bet for the 2015 Cheltenham Festival. Get a refund if your horse doesn't compete!


Comments are closed.

Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.