2014 David Nicholson Mares’ Hurdle Odds

Posted on by editor

Click through for the best 2014 David Nicholson Mares’ Hurdle odds on every entry in this national hunt race at the 2014 Cheltenham Festival.

Tuesday, March 11, 2014 - Cheltenham - 16:40
Click red odds to strike a bet
Shutthefrontdoor7/27/210/37/27/27/2
Foxrock444444
Shotgun Paddy444449/2
Midnight Prayer8815/2889
Suntiep11101011119
Rogue Angel141212141414
Beeves202018202020
Herdsman222518222220
According To Trev252522252525
Firm Order282525282525
Merlin's Wish332525282825
Living Next Door333333333328
Milborough333333333333
Adrenalin Flight1006680100100100
American Spin1006680100100100

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Back a horse in the 15:10 Southwell at Betfred on Thursday and if it finishes second, Betfred will refund your stake as a free bet.


Betfred is offering no-runner no-bet on the four feature races at the 2015 Cheltenham Festival. Place your Cheltenham Festival bets now!


Paddy Power will refund all losing single stakes on the 2015 Arkle Chase if Un De Sceaux wins the race!


Paddy Power will refund all losing single stakes on the 2015 Supreme Novices Hurdle if Douvan wins the race!


Paddy Power is paying out FIVE places in the 2015 Grand National. Get your 2015 Grand National bets in now!


Place 5 bets of £5 or more on horse racing on any Saturday until March 7th and Paddy Power will give you a free £5 bet to use on the Cheltenham Festival any day you qualify!


Betfred will give you 10% of your total Jackpot, Placepot and Quadpot stakes this week (Mon-Sun) back as a free bet. Stake a total of £10 or more to qualify!


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365!


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Bet365 £200 Free Bet

  • Open your new account at Bet365
  • Place your 1st bet and Bet365 gives you your 1st free bet
  • Bet365 will then continue to give you more free bets as you punt up to £200

Bet365 is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Bet365 Review to learn why.

Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.