Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

Premiership Title Odds

Browse our Premiership title odds to access the best odds on every club in the Premier League. Click through on the bookmaker offering best Premiership title odds on your selection you’ll also earn a free bet when you open an account.

  Ladbrokes William Hill Paddy Power Bet365 Betfred
Chelsea 1/3 2/5 1/5 1/5 1/5
Manchester City 5/2 5/2 9/2 9/2 9/2
Manchester Utd 20 16 40 40 33
Arsenal 66 50 50 50 50
Southampton 500 300 150 150 150
Tottenham 500 250 300 400 400
Liverpool 500 250 500 500 400
West Ham 2000 750 1500 1500 1000
Everton 2000 750 2500 2000 1000
Swansea 2500 2000 1500 2500  
Newcastle 2500 1500 2500 2000  
Stoke 10000 3000 2500 3000  
Sunderland 10000 3000 3000 2500  
Aston Villa 10000 3000 2500 4000  
West Bromwich 10000 5000 3000 5000  
Crystal Palace 10000 3000 4000 7500  
Hull City 10000 5000 3000 10000  
QPR 10000 7500 5000 10000  
Leicester 10000 5000 5000 15000  
Burnley 10000   5000 15000  

Premiership Title Odds are just one way of accessing great value bets on the Premier League. If you are interested in additional Premier League betting opportunities visit our Premiership Top Goalscorer odds, Premier League Team odds and Premiership Relegation odds pages.

BetFred £50 Free Bet

  • Open an account at Betfred
  • 1st Bet matched upto £50 as free bet
  • Free bet is credited within 48 hours

BetFred is a 4 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the BetFred Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea22164252
   Manchester City22145347
   Southampton22133642
   Manchester United22117440
   Arsenal22116539
   Tottenham Hotspur22114737
   West Ham United22106636
   Liverpool22105735
   Swansea City2286830
   Stoke City2285929
   Newcastle United2276927
   Everton2258923
   Crystal Palace2258923
   West Bromwich Albion22571022
   Aston Villa22571022
   Sunderland22311820
   Burnley22481020
   Hull City22471119
   Queens Park Rangers22541319
   Leicester City22451317
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.