Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

Premiership Title Odds

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/gambling-guru.com/httpdocs/premiership/wp-content/plugins/bethq/shortcodes/football_antepost.php on line 45

Browse our Premiership title odds to access the best odds on every club in the Premier League. Click through on the bookmaker offering best Premiership title odds on your selection you’ll also earn a free bet when you open an account.

Premiership Title Odds are just one way of accessing great value bets on the Premier League. If you are interested in additional Premier League betting opportunities visit our Premiership Top Goalscorer odds, Premier League Team odds and Premiership Relegation odds pages.

BetFred £50 Free Bet

  • Open an account at Betfred
  • 1st Bet matched upto £50 as free bet
  • Free bet is credited within 48 hours

BetFred is a 4 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the BetFred Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea26186260
   Manchester City26167355
   Arsenal26146648
   Manchester United26138547
   Southampton26144846
   Liverpool26136745
   Tottenham Hotspur26135844
   West Ham United26109739
   Swansea City26107937
   Stoke City261061036
   Newcastle United26881032
   Everton266101028
   Crystal Palace26691127
   West Bromwich Albion26691127
   Hull City26681226
   Sunderland26413925
   Queens Park Rangers26641622
   Burnley264101222
   Aston Villa26571422
   Leicester City26461618
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.