Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

Premiership Title Odds

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/gambling-guru.com/httpdocs/premiership/wp-content/plugins/bethq/shortcodes/football_antepost.php on line 45

Browse our Premiership title odds to access the best odds on every club in the Premier League. Click through on the bookmaker offering best Premiership title odds on your selection you’ll also earn a free bet when you open an account.

Premiership Title Odds are just one way of accessing great value bets on the Premier League. If you are interested in additional Premier League betting opportunities visit our Premiership Top Goalscorer odds, Premier League Team odds and Premiership Relegation odds pages.

BetFred £50 Free Bet

  • Open an account at Betfred
  • 1st Bet matched upto £50 as free bet
  • Free bet is credited within 48 hours

BetFred is a 4 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the BetFred Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea33238277
   Manchester City34207767
   Arsenal33207667
   Manchester United34198765
   Liverpool33177958
   Tottenham Hotspur341771058
   Southampton341761157
   Swansea City341481250
   Stoke City341381347
   Everton3411111244
   West Ham United3411111244
   Crystal Palace341191442
   West Bromwich Albion349101537
   Newcastle United34981735
   Aston Villa34881832
   Hull City337101631
   Leicester City33871831
   Sunderland335151330
   Queens Park Rangers34762127
   Burnley345111826
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.