Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

Premiership Title Odds

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/gambling-guru.com/httpdocs/premiership/wp-content/plugins/bethq/shortcodes/football_antepost.php on line 45

Browse our Premiership title odds to access the best odds on every club in the Premier League. Click through on the bookmaker offering best Premiership title odds on your selection you’ll also earn a free bet when you open an account.

Premiership Title Odds are just one way of accessing great value bets on the Premier League. If you are interested in additional Premier League betting opportunities visit our Premiership Top Goalscorer odds, Premier League Team odds and Premiership Relegation odds pages.

BetFred £50 Free Bet

  • Open an account at Betfred
  • 1st Bet matched upto £50 as free bet
  • Free bet is credited within 48 hours

BetFred is a 4 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the BetFred Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea38269387
   Manchester City38247779
   Arsenal38229775
   Manchester United382010870
   Tottenham Hotspur381971264
   Liverpool381881262
   Southampton381861460
   Swansea City381681456
   Stoke City381591454
   Crystal Palace381391648
   Everton3812111547
   West Ham United3812111547
   West Bromwich Albion3811111644
   Leicester City381181941
   Newcastle United381091939
   Sunderland387171438
   Aston Villa381082038
   Hull City388111935
   Burnley387121933
   Queens Park Rangers38862430
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.