Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

Premiership Title Odds

Browse our Premiership title odds to access the best odds on every club in the Premier League. Click through on the bookmaker offering best Premiership title odds on your selection you’ll also earn a free bet when you open an account.

  Ladbrokes William Hill Paddy Power Bet365 Betfred
Chelsea 3/7 1/2 1/2 3/7 1/2
Manchester City 2 9/4 7/3 2 2
Manchester Utd 20 14 16 20 16
Arsenal 100 66 66 100 50
Southampton 500 300 325 350 300
Tottenham 500 250 325 400 300
Liverpool 500 250 375 750 300
West Ham 750 750 1000 1250  
Everton 1000 750 500 1500 1000
Newcastle 2000 1500 1500 2000  
Swansea 5000 2000 1500 2500  
Sunderland 10000 3000 3000 2000  
Aston Villa 10000 3000 2500 3000  
Stoke 10000 3000 2500 4000  
West Bromwich 10000 5000 3000 7500  
Crystal Palace 10000 3000 4000 10000  
QPR 10000 7500 5000 5000  
Hull City 10000 5000 3000 10000  
Leicester 10000 5000 3000 20000  
Burnley 10000 10000 5000 20000  

Premiership Title Odds are just one way of accessing great value bets on the Premier League. If you are interested in additional Premier League betting opportunities visit our Premiership Top Goalscorer odds, Premier League Team odds and Premiership Relegation odds pages.

BetFred £50 Free Bet

  • Open an account at Betfred
  • 1st Bet matched upto £50 as free bet
  • Free bet is credited within 48 hours

BetFred is a 4 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the BetFred Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea16123139
   Manchester City17123239
   Manchester United1795332
   West Ham United1794431
   Southampton1792629
   Tottenham Hotspur1783627
   Arsenal1675426
   Swansea City1774625
   Newcastle United1665523
   Everton1756621
   Liverpool1663721
   Aston Villa1755720
   Stoke City1654719
   West Bromwich Albion1745817
   Queens Park Rangers17521017
   Sunderland16210416
   Crystal Palace1736815
   Burnley1736815
   Hull City1727813
   Leicester City17241110
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.