Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

Premiership Title Odds

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/gambling-guru.com/httpdocs/premiership/wp-content/plugins/bethq/shortcodes/football_antepost.php on line 45

Browse our Premiership title odds to access the best odds on every club in the Premier League. Click through on the bookmaker offering best Premiership title odds on your selection you’ll also earn a free bet when you open an account.

Premiership Title Odds are just one way of accessing great value bets on the Premier League. If you are interested in additional Premier League betting opportunities visit our Premiership Top Goalscorer odds, Premier League Team odds and Premiership Relegation odds pages.

BetFred £50 Free Bet

  • Open an account at Betfred
  • 1st Bet matched upto £50 as free bet
  • Free bet is credited within 48 hours

BetFred is a 4 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the BetFred Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea29207267
   Manchester City30187561
   Arsenal30186660
   Manchester United30178559
   Liverpool30166854
   Southampton30165953
   Tottenham Hotspur30165953
   Swansea City301271143
   West Ham United301191042
   Stoke City301261242
   Crystal Palace30991236
   Newcastle United30981335
   Everton308101234
   West Bromwich Albion30891333
   Hull City306101428
   Aston Villa30771628
   Sunderland304141226
   Burnley305101525
   Queens Park Rangers30642022
   Leicester City29471819
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.