Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

English Premier League Match Odds

You can access the best English Premier League match odds on any English Premier League match of your choice using our best odds generator. Simply click through on the English Premier League match odds on your selection and you’ll score not only the best price but also a free football bet.

Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
24 May 14:00 Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers  
24 May 14:00 Manchester City vs Southampton  
24 May 14:00 Newcastle United vs West Ham United  
24 May 14:00 Stoke City vs Liverpool  
24 May 14:00 Hull City vs Manchester United  
24 May 14:00 Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur  
24 May 14:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley  
24 May 14:00 Chelsea vs Sunderland  
24 May 14:00 Crystal Palace vs Swansea City  
24 May 14:00 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion  

If you’re interested in Premier League match odds, then don’t miss out on our best odds offers for other key Premier League betting markets. Visit our Premiership Odds, Premiership Relegation Odds and Premier League Team Odds pages for more top prices.

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea37259384
   Manchester City37237776
   Arsenal37219772
   Manchester United37209869
   Liverpool371881162
   Tottenham Hotspur371871261
   Southampton371861360
   Swansea City371681356
   Stoke City371491451
   Everton3712111447
   West Ham United3712111447
   Crystal Palace371291645
   West Bromwich Albion3711111544
   Leicester City371081938
   Sunderland377171338
   Aston Villa371081938
   Newcastle United37991936
   Hull City378101934
   Burnley376121930
   Queens Park Rangers37862330
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.