Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

English Premier League Match Odds

You can access the best English Premier League match odds on any English Premier League match of your choice using our best odds generator. Simply click through on the English Premier League match odds on your selection and you’ll score not only the best price but also a free football bet.

Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
31 Jan 12:45 Hull City vs Newcastle United View Odds
31 Jan 15:00 Sunderland vs Burnley View Odds
31 Jan 15:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur View Odds
31 Jan 15:00 Stoke City vs Queens Park Rangers View Odds
31 Jan 15:00 Manchester United vs Leicester City View Odds
31 Jan 15:00 Liverpool vs West Ham United View Odds
31 Jan 15:00 Crystal Palace vs Everton View Odds
31 Jan 17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester City View Odds
01 Feb 13:30 Arsenal vs Aston Villa View Odds
01 Feb 16:00 Southampton vs Swansea City View Odds

If you’re interested in Premier League match odds, then don’t miss out on our best odds offers for other key Premier League betting markets. Visit our Premiership Odds, Premiership Relegation Odds and Premier League Team Odds pages for more top prices.

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea22164252
   Manchester City22145347
   Southampton22133642
   Manchester United22117440
   Arsenal22116539
   Tottenham Hotspur22114737
   West Ham United22106636
   Liverpool22105735
   Swansea City2286830
   Stoke City2285929
   Newcastle United2276927
   Everton2258923
   Crystal Palace2258923
   West Bromwich Albion22571022
   Aston Villa22571022
   Sunderland22311820
   Burnley22481020
   Hull City22471119
   Queens Park Rangers22541319
   Leicester City22451317
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.