Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

English Premier League Match Odds

You can access the best English Premier League match odds on any English Premier League match of your choice using our best odds generator. Simply click through on the English Premier League match odds on your selection and you’ll score not only the best price but also a free football bet.

Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
18 Apr 14:00 Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur  
18 Apr 14:00 Manchester City vs West Ham United  
18 Apr 14:00 Hull City vs Liverpool  
18 Apr 14:00 Arsenal vs Sunderland  
18 Apr 16:30 Chelsea 0 : 0 Manchester United  
25 Apr 14:00 Queens Park Rangers vs West Ham United  
25 Apr 14:00 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur  
25 Apr 14:00 Stoke City vs Sunderland  
25 Apr 14:00 Newcastle United vs Swansea City  
25 Apr 14:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool  

If you’re interested in Premier League match odds, then don’t miss out on our best odds offers for other key Premier League betting markets. Visit our Premiership Odds, Premiership Relegation Odds and Premier League Team Odds pages for more top prices.

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea31227273
   Arsenal32206666
   Manchester United32198565
   Manchester City32187761
   Liverpool32176957
   Southampton331751156
   Tottenham Hotspur321661054
   Swansea City331381247
   Stoke City331371346
   West Ham United3211101143
   Crystal Palace331191342
   Everton3310111241
   West Bromwich Albion33991536
   Newcastle United32981535
   Aston Villa33881732
   Sunderland325141329
   Hull City326101628
   Leicester City32771828
   Queens Park Rangers33752126
   Burnley335111726
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.