Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

English Premier League Match Odds

You can access the best English Premier League match odds on any English Premier League match of your choice using our best odds generator. Simply click through on the English Premier League match odds on your selection and you’ll score not only the best price but also a free football bet.

English Premier League Odds & Fixtures
20 December 2014 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace Odds
20 December 2014 Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion Odds
20 December 2014 Aston Villa vs Manchester United Odds
20 December 2014 Southampton vs Everton Odds
20 December 2014 Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley Odds
20 December 2014 Hull City vs Swansea City Odds
20 December 2014 West Ham vs Leicester City Odds
21 December 2014 Newcastle United vs Sunderland Odds
21 December 2014 Liverpool vs Arsenal Odds
22 December 2014 Stoke City vs Chelsea Odds
26 December 2014 Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Odds
26 December 2014 Burnley vs Liverpool Odds
26 December 2014 Sunderland vs Hull City Odds
26 December 2014 Arsenal vs Queens Park Rangers Odds
26 December 2014 Manchester United vs Newcastle United Odds
26 December 2014 Swansea City vs Aston Villa Odds
26 December 2014 Chelsea vs West Ham Odds
26 December 2014 Everton vs Stoke City Odds
26 December 2014 Crystal Palace vs Southampton Odds
26 December 2014 West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester City Odds
28 December 2014 Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion Odds
28 December 2014 Newcastle United vs Everton Odds
28 December 2014 Queens Park Rangers vs Crystal Palace Odds
28 December 2014 West Ham vs Arsenal Odds
28 December 2014 Hull City vs Leicester City Odds
28 December 2014 Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United Odds
28 December 2014 Southampton vs Chelsea Odds
28 December 2014 Manchester City vs Burnley Odds
28 December 2014 Aston Villa vs Sunderland Odds
29 December 2014 Liverpool vs Swansea City Odds

If you’re interested in Premier League match odds, then don’t miss out on our best odds offers for other key Premier League betting markets. Visit our Premiership Odds, Premiership Relegation Odds and Premier League Team Odds pages for more top prices.

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea16123139
   Manchester City16113236
   Manchester United1694331
   West Ham United1684428
   Southampton1682626
   Arsenal1675426
   Tottenham Hotspur1673624
   Newcastle United1665523
   Swansea City1664622
   Everton1656521
   Liverpool1663721
   Stoke City1654719
   Aston Villa1654719
   West Bromwich Albion1645717
   Sunderland16210416
   Crystal Palace1636715
   Burnley1636715
   Queens Park Rangers16421014
   Hull City1627713
   Leicester City16241010
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.