Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

English Premier League Match Odds

You can access the best English Premier League match odds on any English Premier League match of your choice using our best odds generator. Simply click through on the English Premier League match odds on your selection and you’ll score not only the best price but also a free football bet.

Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
04 Apr 14:00 Sunderland vs Newcastle United  
04 Apr 14:00 Swansea City vs Hull City  
04 Apr 14:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers  
04 Apr 14:00 Arsenal vs Liverpool  
04 Apr 14:00 Leicester City vs West Ham United  
04 Apr 14:00 Manchester United vs Aston Villa  
04 Apr 14:00 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur  
04 Apr 14:00 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City  
04 Apr 14:00 Chelsea vs Stoke City  
04 Apr 14:00 Everton vs Southampton  

If you’re interested in Premier League match odds, then don’t miss out on our best odds offers for other key Premier League betting markets. Visit our Premiership Odds, Premiership Relegation Odds and Premier League Team Odds pages for more top prices.

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea29207267
   Manchester City30187561
   Arsenal30186660
   Manchester United30178559
   Liverpool30166854
   Southampton30165953
   Tottenham Hotspur30165953
   Swansea City301271143
   West Ham United301191042
   Stoke City301261242
   Crystal Palace30991236
   Newcastle United30981335
   Everton308101234
   West Bromwich Albion30891333
   Hull City306101428
   Aston Villa30771628
   Sunderland304141226
   Burnley305101525
   Queens Park Rangers30642022
   Leicester City29471819
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.