Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

English Premier League Match Odds

You can access the best English Premier League match odds on any English Premier League match of your choice using our best odds generator. Simply click through on the English Premier League match odds on your selection and you’ll score not only the best price but also a free football bet.

Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
03 Mar 19:45 Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion View Odds
03 Mar 19:45 Southampton vs Crystal Palace View Odds
03 Mar 19:45 Hull City vs Sunderland View Odds
04 Mar 19:45 Stoke City vs Everton View Odds
04 Mar 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs Swansea City View Odds
04 Mar 19:45 Newcastle United vs Manchester United View Odds
04 Mar 19:45 Manchester City vs Leicester City View Odds
04 Mar 19:45 West Ham United vs Chelsea View Odds
04 Mar 19:45 Queens Park Rangers vs Arsenal View Odds
04 Mar 20:00 Liverpool vs Burnley View Odds

If you’re interested in Premier League match odds, then don’t miss out on our best odds offers for other key Premier League betting markets. Visit our Premiership Odds, Premiership Relegation Odds and Premier League Team Odds pages for more top prices.

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea26186260
   Manchester City27167455
   Arsenal27156651
   Manchester United27148550
   Liverpool27146748
   Southampton27144946
   Tottenham Hotspur26135844
   Swansea City27117940
   West Ham United27109839
   Stoke City271161039
   Newcastle United27981035
   Crystal Palace27791130
   West Bromwich Albion27791130
   Everton276101128
   Hull City27681326
   Sunderland274131025
   Queens Park Rangers26641622
   Burnley274101322
   Aston Villa27571522
   Leicester City26461618
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.