Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

2014-15 Premiership Betting

Arsenal vs Liverpool 2015


Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
04 Apr 14:00 Sunderland vs Newcastle United  
04 Apr 14:00 Swansea City vs Hull City  
04 Apr 14:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers  
04 Apr 14:00 Arsenal vs Liverpool  
04 Apr 14:00 Leicester City vs West Ham United  
04 Apr 14:00 Manchester United vs Aston Villa  
04 Apr 14:00 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur  
04 Apr 14:00 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City  
04 Apr 14:00 Chelsea vs Stoke City  
04 Apr 14:00 Everton vs Southampton  


European Leagues - Barclays Premier League -
Click red odds to strike a bet
Chelsea1/111/101/101/141/10
Manchester City1212111212
Arsenal2020182518
Manchester United666680100100
Liverpool150150125125150
Southampton750750-1000500
Tottenham Hotspur750750-1000500

Today's Football Betting Specials

Betfred will refund your losing scorecast bets on any football game up to £50 if the match ends in a 1-1 draw.


Place an ACCA of 5 or more bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place an ACCA of 4 or more win-draw-win bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place a football Acca of six or more selections at William Hill and if you miss by one get your stake refunded as a free bet.


If your first goalscorer football bet doesn't score the first goal, but scores the second goal, William Hill will refund your losing stake as a free bet.


Winning your bet but sense the game is turning? Don't stress, cash in your bet with William Hill's Cash In My Bet offer - valid for 90 minute and correct score markets!


If a football match finishes 0-0, William Hill will refund losing correct score and double result bets on that match as a free bet.


Place a 5-fold or more football ACCA on the Both Teams To Score market and if one leg lets you down BetVictor will give you a free bet up to £25!


Bet365 will refund your correct score, HT/FT bets or scorecast bets if the match you're betting on ends 0-0. Find out more now.


You can earn a bonus of up to 100% on accumulator bets placed at Bet365 on the top European football leagues. Bet now!


Get a 100% football bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365.


Is your selection winning, but starting to struggle? Just use Bet365's Cash Out offer to win your bet before you lose it.


If one leg of your 5+ football ACCA lets you down, Ladbrokes will refund your losing stake as a free bet!


Casino Free Bet Offers & Promotions
Casino Casino Rating Casino Review Current Offer
Bet365 5 Bet365 Review Bet365 £200 Bonus
William Hill 5 William Hill Review William Hill £20 Bonus
Ladbrokes 4 Ladbrokes Review Ladbrokes £25 Bonus
Paddy Power 5 Paddy Power Review Paddy Power £20 Bonus
BetVictor 5 BetVictor Review BetVictor £25 Bonus

EPL Betting

Welcome to Premier League Betting - the ultimate online Premiership betting guide. On this site you'll find the best Premier League betting odds, Premier League tips and previews for every match, league schedule, live scores, all the latest betting specials & the best free Premier League bets.
Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea29207267
   Manchester City30187561
   Arsenal30186660
   Manchester United30178559
   Liverpool30166854
   Southampton30165953
   Tottenham Hotspur30165953
   Swansea City301271143
   West Ham United301191042
   Stoke City301261242
   Crystal Palace30991236
   Newcastle United30981335
   Everton308101234
   West Bromwich Albion30891333
   Hull City306101428
   Aston Villa30771628
   Sunderland304141226
   Burnley305101525
   Queens Park Rangers30642022
   Leicester City29471819
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.