Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

2014-15 Premiership Betting

Chelsea vs Manchester United


Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
18 Apr 14:00 Arsenal vs Sunderland  
18 Apr 14:00 Manchester City vs West Ham United  
18 Apr 14:00 Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur  
18 Apr 14:00 Hull City vs Liverpool  
25 Apr 14:00 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur  
25 Apr 14:00 Stoke City vs Sunderland  
25 Apr 14:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool  
25 Apr 14:00 Queens Park Rangers vs West Ham United  
25 Apr 14:00 Newcastle United vs Swansea City  
25 Apr 14:00 Arsenal vs Chelsea  


European Leagues - Barclays Premier League -
Click red odds to strike a bet
Chelsea1/501/501/501/501/33
Arsenal2525222022
Manchester United3333253325
Manchester City200200200200200
Liverpool15001500-1500-
Southampton16001500-10000-

Today's Football Betting Specials

Place GBP/EUR20 or more in single bets before kick off on the Chelsea v Man United game at Paddy Power and get a GBP/EUR5 free bet to use on the match in-play


Betfred will refund your losing scorecast bets on any football game up to £50 if the match ends in a 1-1 draw.


Place an ACCA of 5 or more bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place an ACCA of 4 or more win-draw-win bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place a football Acca of six or more selections at William Hill and if you miss by one get your stake refunded as a free bet.


If your first goalscorer football bet doesn't score the first goal, but scores the second goal, William Hill will refund your losing stake as a free bet.


Winning your bet but sense the game is turning? Don't stress, cash in your bet with William Hill's Cash In My Bet offer - valid for 90 minute and correct score markets!


If a football match finishes 0-0, William Hill will refund losing correct score and double result bets on that match as a free bet.


Place a 5-fold or more football ACCA on the Both Teams To Score market and if one leg lets you down BetVictor will give you a free bet up to £25!


Bet365 will refund your correct score, HT/FT bets or scorecast bets if the match you're betting on ends 0-0. Find out more now.


You can earn a bonus of up to 100% on accumulator bets placed at Bet365 on the top European football leagues. Bet now!


Get a 100% football bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365.


Is your selection winning, but starting to struggle? Just use Bet365's Cash Out offer to win your bet before you lose it.


If one leg of your 5+ football ACCA lets you down, Ladbrokes will refund your losing stake as a free bet!


Casino Free Bet Offers & Promotions
Casino Casino Rating Casino Review Current Offer
Bet365 5 Bet365 Review Bet365 £200 Bonus
William Hill 5 William Hill Review William Hill £20 Bonus
Ladbrokes 4 Ladbrokes Review Ladbrokes £25 Bonus
Paddy Power 5 Paddy Power Review Paddy Power £20 Bonus
BetVictor 5 BetVictor Review BetVictor £25 Bonus

EPL Betting

Welcome to Premier League Betting - the ultimate online Premiership betting guide. On this site you'll find the best Premier League betting odds, Premier League tips and previews for every match, league schedule, live scores, all the latest betting specials & the best free Premier League bets.
Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea32237276
   Arsenal32206666
   Manchester United33198665
   Manchester City32187761
   Liverpool32176957
   Southampton331751156
   Tottenham Hotspur321661054
   Swansea City331381247
   Stoke City331371346
   West Ham United3211101143
   Crystal Palace331191342
   Everton3310111241
   West Bromwich Albion33991536
   Newcastle United32981535
   Aston Villa33881732
   Sunderland325141329
   Hull City326101628
   Leicester City32771828
   Queens Park Rangers33752126
   Burnley335111726
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.