Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

2014-15 Premiership Betting

Arsenal vs Chelsea


Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Odds
18 Apr 14:00 Hull City vs Liverpool  
18 Apr 14:00 Arsenal vs Sunderland  
02 May 14:00 Swansea City vs Stoke City  
02 May 14:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City  
02 May 14:00 West Ham United vs Burnley  
02 May 14:00 Sunderland vs Southampton  
02 May 14:00 Manchester United vs West Bromwich Albion  
02 May 14:00 Aston Villa vs Everton  
02 May 14:00 Hull City vs Arsenal  
02 May 14:00 Chelsea vs Crystal Palace  


European Leagues - Barclays Premier League -
Click red odds to strike a bet
Chelsea1/1001/801/1501/100
Arsenal40333325
Manchester United350150350250
Manchester City600250500500
Liverpool----

Today's Football Betting Specials

Betfred will refund your losing scorecast bets on any football game up to £50 if the match ends in a 1-1 draw.


Place an ACCA of 5 or more bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place an ACCA of 4 or more win-draw-win bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place a football Acca of six or more selections at William Hill and if you miss by one get your stake refunded as a free bet.


If your first goalscorer football bet doesn't score the first goal, but scores the second goal, William Hill will refund your losing stake as a free bet.


Winning your bet but sense the game is turning? Don't stress, cash in your bet with William Hill's Cash In My Bet offer - valid for 90 minute and correct score markets!


If a football match finishes 0-0, William Hill will refund losing correct score and double result bets on that match as a free bet.


Place a 5-fold or more football ACCA on the Both Teams To Score market and if one leg lets you down BetVictor will give you a free bet up to £25!


Bet365 will refund your correct score, HT/FT bets or scorecast bets if the match you're betting on ends 0-0. Find out more now.


You can earn a bonus of up to 100% on accumulator bets placed at Bet365 on the top European football leagues. Bet now!


Get a 100% football bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365.


Is your selection winning, but starting to struggle? Just use Bet365's Cash Out offer to win your bet before you lose it.


If one leg of your 5+ football ACCA lets you down, Ladbrokes will refund your losing stake as a free bet!


Casino Free Bet Offers & Promotions
Casino Casino Rating Casino Review Current Offer
Bet365 5 Bet365 Review Bet365 £200 Bonus
William Hill 5 William Hill Review William Hill £20 Bonus
Ladbrokes 4 Ladbrokes Review Ladbrokes £25 Bonus
Paddy Power 5 Paddy Power Review Paddy Power £20 Bonus
BetVictor 5 BetVictor Review BetVictor £25 Bonus

EPL Betting

Welcome to Premier League Betting - the ultimate online Premiership betting guide. On this site you'll find the best Premier League betting odds, Premier League tips and previews for every match, league schedule, live scores, all the latest betting specials & the best free Premier League bets.
Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea33238277
   Manchester City34207767
   Arsenal33207667
   Manchester United34198765
   Liverpool33177958
   Tottenham Hotspur341771058
   Southampton341761157
   Swansea City341481250
   Stoke City341381347
   Everton3411111244
   West Ham United3411111244
   Crystal Palace341191442
   West Bromwich Albion349101537
   Newcastle United34981735
   Aston Villa34881832
   Hull City337101631
   Leicester City33871831
   Sunderland335151330
   Queens Park Rangers34762127
   Burnley345111826
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.