Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

2014-15 Premiership Betting

Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Tips
01 Nov 12:45 Newcastle United vs Liverpool View Tips
01 Nov 15:00 Leicester City vs West Bromwich Albion View Tips
01 Nov 15:00 Stoke City vs West Ham United View Tips
01 Nov 15:00 Hull City vs Southampton View Tips
01 Nov 15:00 Everton vs Swansea City View Tips
01 Nov 15:00 Chelsea vs Queens Park Rangers View Tips
01 Nov 15:00 Arsenal vs Burnley View Tips
02 Nov 13:30 Manchester City vs Manchester United View Tips
02 Nov 16:00 Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspur View Tips
03 Nov 20:00 Crystal Palace vs Sunderland View Tips


European Leagues - Barclays Premier League -
Click red odds to strike a bet
Chelsea1/21/21/24/94/94/7
Manchester City5/29/45/25/223/1013/5
Manchester United161616181816
Arsenal333333333333
Liverpool333333334033
Tottenham Hotspur200200200200250200
Everton250300400250400200
Southampton200400250300500250
Swansea City200020002000-25001500
Leicester City150040003000-50003000
Newcastle United200015002500-50002000
Stoke City300025002500-50002000
West Ham200020002500-50003000
Aston Villa300040003000-75002000
Hull City400075005000-75003000
Burnley10000100007500-100005000
Queens Park Rangers10000750010000-100005000
Sunderland25007500--100003000
West Bromwich Albion350040003500-100003000
Crystal Palace1000075003500-100004000

Today's Football Betting Specials

If Man City vs Man United ends in a draw, Paddy Power will refund your back bet on either team as a free bet!


Ladbrokes is offering money back on Man City vs Man United if both teams score. Visit Ladbrokes now to find out how to qualify!


Choose your own money back special on any Group Stage Champions League match featuring an English side and if your terms are met, Paddy Power will refund all losing 1st goalscorer, last goalscorer, correct score and scorecast singles as a free bet!


Betfred will refund your losing scorecast bets on any football game up to £50 if the match ends in a 1-1 draw.


Place 5 in-running football bets of £5 or more at Paddy Power on any day until the 30th of October and get a free £5 bet on football the following day.


Place an ACCA of 5 or more bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place a football Acca of six or more selections at William Hill and if you miss by one get your stake refunded as a free bet.


If your first goalscorer football bet doesn't score the first goal, but scores the second goal, William Hill will refund your losing stake as a free bet.


Winning your bet but sense the game is turning? Don't stress, cash in your bet with William Hill's Cash In My Bet offer - valid for 90 minute and correct score markets!


If a football match finishes 0-0, William Hill will refund losing correct score and double result bets on that match as a free bet.


Place a 5-fold or more football ACCA on the Both Teams To Score market and if one leg lets you down BetVictor will give you a free bet up to £25!


Bet365 will refund your correct score, HT/FT bets or scorecast bets if the match you're betting on ends 0-0. Find out more now.


You can earn a bonus of up to 100% on accumulator bets placed at Bet365 on the top European football leagues. Bet now!


Get a 100% football bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365.


Is your selection winning, but starting to struggle? Just use Bet365's Cash Out offer to win your bet before you lose it.


If one leg of your 5+ football ACCA lets you down, Ladbrokes will refund your losing stake as a free bet!


Casino Free Bet Offers & Promotions
Casino Casino Rating Casino Review Current Offer
Bet365 5 Bet365 Review Bet365 £200 Bonus
William Hill 5 William Hill Review William Hill £20 Bonus
Ladbrokes 4 Ladbrokes Review Ladbrokes £30 Bonus
Paddy Power 5 Paddy Power Review Paddy Power £20 Bonus
BetVictor 5 BetVictor Review BetVictor £25 Bonus

EPL Betting

Welcome to Premier League Betting - the ultimate online Premiership betting guide. On this site you'll find the best Premier League betting odds, Premier League tips and previews for every match, league schedule, live scores, all the latest betting specials & the best free Premier League bets.
Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea972023
   Southampton961219
   Manchester City952217
   West Ham United951316
   Arsenal935114
   Swansea City942314
   Liverpool942314
   Manchester United934213
   Everton933312
   Hull City925211
   Tottenham Hotspur932411
   Stoke City932411
   West Bromwich Albion924310
   Newcastle United924310
   Aston Villa931510
   Crystal Palace92349
   Leicester City92349
   Sunderland91538
   Queens Park Rangers92167
   Burnley90454
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.