Alert: Please note Australian residents are restricted by State for bet365 offers. Please check terms of offer.

2014-15 Premiership Betting

Southampton's Jose Fonte, left, holds back Manchester City's David Silva during the English Premier League soccer match between Manchester City and Southampton at The Etihad Stadium, Manchester, England, Saturday, April 5, 2014. (AP Photo/Rui Vieira)


Date (GMT) Team vs Team Betting Tips
29 Nov 12:45 West Bromwich Albion vs Arsenal View Tips
29 Nov 15:00 Swansea City vs Crystal Palace View Tips
29 Nov 15:00 West Ham United vs Newcastle United View Tips
29 Nov 15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Leicester City View Tips
29 Nov 15:00 Manchester United vs Hull City View Tips
29 Nov 15:00 Liverpool vs Stoke City View Tips
29 Nov 15:00 Burnley vs Aston Villa View Tips
29 Nov 17:30 Sunderland vs Chelsea View Tips
30 Nov 13:30 Southampton vs Manchester City View Tips
30 Nov 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton View Tips


European Leagues - Barclays Premier League -
Click red odds to strike a bet
Chelsea2/131/61/71/71/71/6
Manchester City666611/26
Manchester United505040404040
Arsenal808050668080
Southampton666650666666
Liverpool250250250250250250
Everton450450400400400300
Tottenham Hotspur450450300400400250
Swansea City25502500-250020001500
West Ham20002000-250020001500
Newcastle United20202000-200010002000
Stoke City40504000-350080002000
Aston Villa30303000-3500100002000
Burnley1000010000-10000100005000
Crystal Palace-7500-7500100004000
Hull City50005000-7500100003000
Leicester City-10000-7500100003000
Queens Park Rangers1000010000-10000100005000
Sunderland20502000-5000100003000
West Bromwich Albion40504000-7500100003000

Today's Football Betting Specials

Choose your own money back special on Sunderland vs Chelsea and if your terms are met, Paddy Power will refund all losing 1st and last goalscorer, correct score and scorecast singles as a free bet!


Choose your own money back special on Tottenham vs Everton and if your terms are met, Paddy Power will refund all losing 1st and last goalscorer, correct score and scorecast singles as a free bet!


Choose your own money back special on any Champions League match featuring an English side and if your terms are met, Paddy Power will refund all losing 1st and last goalscorer, correct score and scorecast singles as a free bet!


Betfred will refund your losing scorecast bets on any football game up to £50 if the match ends in a 1-1 draw.


Place an ACCA of 5 or more bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place an ACCA of 4 or more win-draw-win bets and Paddy Power will give you a 20% bonus on your winnings if your ACCA wins!


Place a football Acca of six or more selections at William Hill and if you miss by one get your stake refunded as a free bet.


If your first goalscorer football bet doesn't score the first goal, but scores the second goal, William Hill will refund your losing stake as a free bet.


Winning your bet but sense the game is turning? Don't stress, cash in your bet with William Hill's Cash In My Bet offer - valid for 90 minute and correct score markets!


If a football match finishes 0-0, William Hill will refund losing correct score and double result bets on that match as a free bet.


Place a 5-fold or more football ACCA on the Both Teams To Score market and if one leg lets you down BetVictor will give you a free bet up to £25!


Bet365 will refund your correct score, HT/FT bets or scorecast bets if the match you're betting on ends 0-0. Find out more now.


You can earn a bonus of up to 100% on accumulator bets placed at Bet365 on the top European football leagues. Bet now!


Get a 100% football bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365.


Is your selection winning, but starting to struggle? Just use Bet365's Cash Out offer to win your bet before you lose it.


If one leg of your 5+ football ACCA lets you down, Ladbrokes will refund your losing stake as a free bet!


Casino Free Bet Offers & Promotions
Casino Casino Rating Casino Review Current Offer
Bet365 5 Bet365 Review Bet365 £200 Bonus
William Hill 5 William Hill Review William Hill £20 Bonus
Ladbrokes 4 Ladbrokes Review Ladbrokes £30 Bonus
Paddy Power 5 Paddy Power Review Paddy Power £20 Bonus
BetVictor 5 BetVictor Review BetVictor £25 Bonus

EPL Betting

Welcome to Premier League Betting - the ultimate online Premiership betting guide. On this site you'll find the best Premier League betting odds, Premier League tips and previews for every match, league schedule, live scores, all the latest betting specials & the best free Premier League bets.
Regular Season
Team T W D L Points
   Chelsea12102032
   Southampton1282226
   Manchester City1273224
   Manchester United1254319
   Newcastle United1254319
   West Ham United1253418
   Swansea City1253418
   Arsenal1245317
   Everton1245317
   Tottenham Hotspur1252517
   Stoke City1243515
   Liverpool1242614
   West Bromwich Albion1234513
   Sunderland1227313
   Crystal Palace1233612
   Aston Villa1233612
   Hull City1225511
   Leicester City1224610
   Burnley1224610
   Queens Park Rangers122288
Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.