Live Football Scores

Algeria: Division 1
14:00
-
Arba
-
KabylieBet Live
15:00
-
MC Alger
-
Bordj Bou ArreridjBet Live
Argentina: Primera Division – Torneo Final
22:10
-
Newells Old Boys
-
TigreBet Live
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A – Winners Stage
14:00
-
Tiro Federal
-
Guillermo BrownBet Live
23:30
-
Santamarina
-
C.A.IBet Live
Australia: Apl Premier League
05:30FTAdelaide Raiders0 - 2Adelaide City[0-1]Bet Live
Austria: Erste Liga
16:30
-
Altach
-
HartbergBet Live
16:30
-
First Vienna
-
MattersburgBet Live
16:30
-
Horn
-
St. PoltenBet Live
16:30
-
Parndorf
-
LieferingBet Live
18:30
-
Kapfenberg
-
A. LustenauBet Live
Austria: Regionalliga East
17:00
-
Austria (Am)
-
RetzBet Live
17:30
-
Rapid Vienna (Am)
-
AmstettenBet Live
17:30
-
Wiener Viktoria
-
WienerBet Live
18:00
-
1. SC Sollenau
-
SV OberwartBet Live
Austria: Regionalliga Central
17:00
-
Allerheiligen
-
VöcklamarktBet Live
17:00
-
BW Linz
-
AC Wolfsberger (Am)Bet Live
17:00
-
Kalsdorf
-
VillacherBet Live
17:00
-
Sturm Graz (Am)
-
Kapfenberg (Am)Bet Live
17:00
-
Superfund Pasching
-
SAK KlagenfurtBet Live
17:00
-
Wallern
-
A. KlagenfurtBet Live
Austria: Regionalliga West
17:00
-
Neumarkt
-
Salzburg (Am)Bet Live
17:00
-
Wattens
-
KufsteinBet Live
Belgium: Jupiler League – Championship Group
18:30
-
Waregem
-
GenkBet Live
Brazil: Série B
22:30
-
Icasa
-
Sampaio CorreaBet Live
Bulgaria: A Pfg – Relegation Group
15:00
-
Slavia Sofia
-
BeroeBet Live
Chile: Primera Division – Clausura
23:00
-
O’Higgins
-
RangersBet Live
Croatia: 1. Hnl
16:00
-
Istra 1961
-
OsijekBet Live
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
18:15
-
Plzen
-
TepliceBet Live
Denmark: Superliga
16:30
-
Randers FC
-
SonderjyskeBet Live
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
16:30
-
Hvidovre
-
LyngbyBet Live
Denmark: 2nd Division West
17:00
-
Skive
-
OdderBet Live
England: Championship
18:45
-
Brighton
-
YeovilBet Live
England: League One
19:00
-
Port Vale
-
Sheffield UtdBet Live
England: Premier League U21
12:00
-
Newcastle Utd U21
-
Arsenal U21Bet Live
Estonia: Meistriliiga
16:00
-
Infonet
-
Tallinna KalevBet Live
Finland: Kakkonen East
15:30
-
Atlantis
-
JaPSBet Live
France: Ligue 1
18:30
-
Nantes
-
MarseilleBet Live
France: Ligue 2
18:00
-
Brest
-
ClermontBet Live
18:00
-
CA Bastia
-
Arles-AvignonBet Live
18:00
-
Creteil
-
Le HavreBet Live
18:00
-
Dijon
-
NimesBet Live
18:00
-
Istres
-
ChateaurouxBet Live
18:00
-
Laval
-
NiortBet Live
18:00
-
Lens
-
NancyBet Live
18:00
-
Tours
-
TroyesBet Live
France: National
17:00
-
Pont Du Gard
-
DunkerqueBet Live
18:00
-
Boulogne
-
AmiensBet Live
18:00
-
Frejus Saint Raphael
-
Le Poire Sur VieBet Live
18:00
-
Lucon
-
CarquefouBet Live
18:00
-
Paris FC
-
ColmarBet Live
18:00
-
Red Star
-
ColomiersBet Live
18:00
-
Strasbourg
-
Bourg PeronnasBet Live
18:00
-
Vannes
-
OrleansBet Live
18:30
-
Luzenac
-
GFC AjaccioBet Live
Germany: Bundesliga
18:30
-
Hannover
-
VfB StuttgartBet Live
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
16:30
-
Bochum
-
Arminia BielefeldBet Live
16:30
-
Greuther Furth
-
Munich 1860Bet Live
16:30
-
Ingolstadt
-
KölnBet Live
Germany: 3. Liga
17:00
-
Darmstadt
-
ErfurtBet Live
17:00
-
Dortmund II
-
WehenBet Live
17:00
-
Unterhaching
-
VfL OsnabruckBet Live
Germany: Regionalliga North
17:00
-
Bremen II
-
Hannover IIBet Live
17:00
-
Cloppenburg
-
Wolfsburg IIBet Live
17:00
-
SC Victoria Hamburg
-
Hamburger IIBet Live
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
16:30
-
Plauen
-
Lokomotive LeipzigBet Live
17:00
-
Viktoria Berlin
-
Hertha Berlin IIBet Live
Germany: Regionalliga West
17:00
-
Fortuna Köln
-
SiegenBet Live
17:30
-
Lippstadt
-
B. Moenchengladbach IIBet Live
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
16:15
-
Rain/Lech
-
Bayern IIBet Live
16:15
-
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Furth IIBet Live
16:30
-
Seligenporten
-
1. FC SchweinfurtBet Live
17:30
-
Memmingen
-
BambergBet Live
17:30
-
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
-
BuchbachBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
17:30
-
Luckenwalde
-
FurstenwaldeBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
16:00
-
Jena II
-
MarkranstadtBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
17:30
-
Lübeck
-
AhrensburgBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
16:30
-
Dassendorf
-
TSV Buchholz 08Bet Live
17:00
-
Oststeinbeker
-
Vier-und MarschlandeBet Live
17:30
-
Elmshorn
-
BlankeneseBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
16:00
-
Bremer
-
Werder Bremen IIIBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
16:30
-
Ahlen
-
Arminia Bielefeld IIBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
17:00
-
Mechtersheim
-
Arminia LudwigshafenBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:00
-
Eltersdorf
-
Wurzburger FVBet Live
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
18:00
-
Bruhl
-
FC Wegberg-BeeckBet Live
Honduras: Liga Nacional – Clausura – Play Offs
01:00FTMarathon0 - 0Real Sociedad[0-0]Bet Live
01:00FTVictoria0 - 1Olimpia[0-1]Bet Live
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
17:00
-
Ferencvaros
-
KaposvarBet Live
Hungary: Nb Ii
13:30
-
Nyiregyhaza
-
Gyirmot SEBet Live
Iceland: League Cup – Play Offs
19:00
-
Breidablik
-
HafnarfjordurBet Live
Ireland: Premier League
18:45
-
Bray
-
DundalkBet Live
18:45
-
Cork City
-
BohemiansBet Live
18:45
-
Derry City
-
UC DublinBet Live
18:45
-
Drogheda
-
ShamrockBet Live
18:45
-
Limerick
-
Sligo RoversBet Live
18:45
-
St. Patricks
-
AthloneBet Live
Ireland: Division 1
18:45
-
Waterford
-
Finn HarpsBet Live
19:00
-
Wexford
-
ShelbourneBet Live
Israel: Leumit League – Relegation Group
13:00
-
H. Ironi Rishon
-
Hakoach Ramat GanBet Live
13:00
-
Maccabi Yavne
-
AshkelonBet Live
13:00
-
M. Herzliya
-
Hapoel KatamonBet Live
Israel: Leumit League – Promotion Group
13:00
-
Beitar Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Ramat GanBet Live
13:00
-
Hapoel Petach Tikva
-
Hapoel Bnei LodBet Live
Italy: Serie A
18:45
-
AS Roma
-
AC MilanBet Live
Italy: Serie B
13:00
-
Pescara
-
NovaraBet Live
16:00
-
Modena
-
TernanaBet Live
Italy: Serie D – Group C
13:00
-
Ripa Fenadora
-
SacileseBet Live
Jordan: Premier League
15:00
-
Mansheyat
-
Al Jazeera AmmanBet Live
Malta: Premier League – Relegation Group
17:00
-
Vittoriosa
-
Naxxar LionsBet Live
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
12:00Cancl.’Rapid GhidighiciAcademia ChisinauBet Live
14:00
-
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
-
SperantaBet Live
15:00
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
MilsamiBet Live
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
18:00
-
Achilles 29
-
Eindhoven FCBet Live
18:00
-
Almere City
-
Willem IIBet Live
18:00
-
Dordrecht
-
Sparta RotterdamBet Live
18:00
-
Emmen
-
SittardBet Live
18:00
-
Excelsior
-
OssBet Live
18:00
-
Graafschap
-
Jong AjaxBet Live
18:00
-
Helmond
-
Den BoschBet Live
18:00
-
Maastricht
-
Jong PSVBet Live
18:00
-
Telstar
-
Jong FC TwenteBet Live
18:00
-
Venlo
-
VolendamBet Live
Norway: Nm Cup
16:00
-
Algard
-
VidarBet Live
16:00
-
Arendal
-
VindbjartBet Live
16:00
-
Herd
-
TraeffBet Live
16:00
-
Steinkjer
-
LevangerBet Live
Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura
19:30
-
Diaz
-
Cerro PortenoBet Live
Peru: Copa Inca
21:00
-
Los Caimanes
-
CajamarcaBet Live
Poland: Ekstraklasa – Championship Group
18:30
-
Lech Poznan
-
WislaBet Live
Poland: Ekstraklasa – Relegation Group
16:00
-
Cracovia
-
PodbeskidzieBet Live
Romania: Liga I
16:00
-
Ceahlaul
-
Gaz Metan MediasBet Live
Russia: Premier League
15:00
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
AmkarBet Live
Russia: Division 1
12:00
-
Angust Nazran
-
Shinnik YaroslavlBet Live
13:00Awarded’Alania[-]SKA Energiya[-]Bet Live
13:00
-
Neftekhimik
-
OrenburgBet Live
13:00Awarded’Salyut[-]M. Saransk[-]Bet Live
14:00
-
Ufa
-
KhimikBet Live
14:30
-
R. Volgograd
-
Arsenal TulaBet Live
16:00
-
Baltika
-
SibirBet Live
16:00
-
T. Moscow
-
Spartak NalchikBet Live
Russia: Youth League
09:00
-
Zenit Petersburg U21
-
V. Novgorod U21Bet Live
09:30
-
Krasnodar U21
-
Lokomotiv Moscow U21Bet Live
11:00
-
Ural U21
-
Tomsk U21Bet Live
Scotland: Premiership – Relegation Group
18:45
-
Partick
-
St. MirrenBet Live
Singapore: S.League
11:30
-
Tanjong Pagar
-
TampinesBet Live
12:15
-
Brunei DPMM
-
Balestier KhalsaBet Live
Slovakia: 2. Liga
17:30
-
SFM Senec
-
BardejovBet Live
South America: Copa Libertadores – Play Offs
00:15FTArsenal Sarandi0 - 0U. Espanola[0-0]Bet Live
Spain: Primera Division
19:00
-
Elche
-
LevanteBet Live
Sweden: Allsvenskan
17:00
-
Goteborg
-
FalkenbergsBet Live
17:00
-
Orebro
-
AtvidabergsBet Live
Sweden: Superettan
17:20
-
Syrianska
-
OstersundsBet Live
Turkey: Superliga
17:00
-
Genclerbirligi
-
BursasporBet Live
Ukraine: Division 2
13:00
-
Dynamo Kiev 2
-
UkrAhroKomBet Live
13:00
-
Mykolaiv
-
Olimpik DonetskBet Live
15:30
-
Oleksandriya
-
Stal AlchevskBet Live
Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura
22:00
-
Defensor Sp.
-
RentistasBet Live
Yemen: Division 1
13:00
-
Al Ahli Sana´a
-
Al Shaab SanaBet Live
13:00
-
Al Ahli Taizz
-
Shabab Al JeelBet Live
13:00
-
Al Helal
-
Al-SaqrBet Live
13:00
-
Al Yarmuk
-
Shaab IbbBet Live

Algeria: Division 1
Apr 25 14:00

14:00

Arba Kabylie
Arba Stats
Kabylie Stats

Algeria: Division 1
Apr 25 15:00

15:00

MC Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj
MC Alger Stats
Bordj Bou Arreridj Stats

Argentina: Primera Division – Torneo Final
Apr 25 22:10

22:10

Newells Old Boys Tigre
Newells Old Boys Stats
Tigre Stats

Argentina: Torneo Argentino A – Winners Stage
Apr 25 14:00

14:00

Tiro Federal Guillermo Brown
Tiro Federal Stats
Guillermo Brown Stats

Argentina: Torneo Argentino A – Winners Stage
Apr 25 23:30

23:30

Santamarina C.A.I
Santamarina Stats
C.A.I Stats

Australia: Apl Premier League
Apr 25 05:30
0 - 2

FT

HT [0-1]

Adelaide Raiders Adelaide City
Adelaide Raiders Stats
Adelaide City Stats

Austria: Erste Liga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Altach Hartberg
Altach Stats
Hartberg Stats

Austria: Erste Liga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

First Vienna Mattersburg
First Vienna Stats
Mattersburg Stats

Austria: Erste Liga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Horn St. Polten
Horn Stats
St. Polten Stats

Austria: Erste Liga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Parndorf Liefering
Parndorf Stats
Liefering Stats

Austria: Erste Liga
Apr 25 18:30

18:30

Kapfenberg A. Lustenau
Kapfenberg Stats
A. Lustenau Stats

Austria: Regionalliga East
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Austria (Am) Retz
Austria (Am) Stats
Retz Stats

Austria: Regionalliga East
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Rapid Vienna (Am) Amstetten
Rapid Vienna (Am) Stats
Amstetten Stats

Austria: Regionalliga East
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Wiener Viktoria Wiener
Wiener Viktoria Stats
Wiener Stats

Austria: Regionalliga East
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

1. SC Sollenau SV Oberwart
1. SC Sollenau Stats
SV Oberwart Stats

Austria: Regionalliga Central
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Allerheiligen Vöcklamarkt
Allerheiligen Stats
Vöcklamarkt Stats

Austria: Regionalliga Central
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

BW Linz AC Wolfsberger (Am)
BW Linz Stats
AC Wolfsberger (Am) Stats

Austria: Regionalliga Central
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Kalsdorf Villacher
Kalsdorf Stats
Villacher Stats

Austria: Regionalliga Central
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Sturm Graz (Am) Kapfenberg (Am)
Sturm Graz (Am) Stats
Kapfenberg (Am) Stats

Austria: Regionalliga Central
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Superfund Pasching SAK Klagenfurt
Superfund Pasching Stats
SAK Klagenfurt Stats

Austria: Regionalliga Central
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Wallern A. Klagenfurt
Wallern Stats
A. Klagenfurt Stats

Austria: Regionalliga West
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Neumarkt Salzburg (Am)
Neumarkt Stats
Salzburg (Am) Stats

Austria: Regionalliga West
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Wattens Kufstein
Wattens Stats
Kufstein Stats

Belgium: Jupiler League – Championship Group
Apr 25 18:30

18:30

Waregem Genk
Waregem Stats
Genk Stats

Brazil: Série B
Apr 25 22:30

22:30

Icasa Sampaio Correa
Icasa Stats
Sampaio Correa Stats

Bulgaria: A Pfg – Relegation Group
Apr 25 15:00

15:00

Slavia Sofia Beroe
Slavia Sofia Stats
Beroe Stats

Chile: Primera Division – Clausura
Apr 25 23:00

23:00

O’Higgins Rangers
O’Higgins Stats
Rangers Stats

Croatia: 1. Hnl
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Istra 1961 Osijek
Istra 1961 Stats
Osijek Stats

Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
Apr 25 18:15

18:15

Plzen Teplice
Plzen Stats
Teplice Stats

Denmark: Superliga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Randers FC Sonderjyske
Randers FC Stats
Sonderjyske Stats

Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Hvidovre Lyngby
Hvidovre Stats
Lyngby Stats

Denmark: 2nd Division West
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Skive Odder
Skive Stats
Odder Stats

England: Championship
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Brighton Yeovil
Brighton Stats
Yeovil Stats

England: League One
Apr 25 19:00

19:00

Port Vale Sheffield Utd
Port Vale Stats
Sheffield Utd Stats

England: Premier League U21
Apr 25 12:00

12:00

Newcastle Utd U21 Arsenal U21
Newcastle Utd U21 Stats
Arsenal U21 Stats

Estonia: Meistriliiga
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Infonet Tallinna Kalev
Infonet Stats
Tallinna Kalev Stats

Finland: Kakkonen East
Apr 25 15:30

15:30

Atlantis JaPS
Atlantis Stats
JaPS Stats

France: Ligue 1
Apr 25 18:30

18:30

Nantes Marseille
Nantes Stats
Marseille Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Brest Clermont
Brest Stats
Clermont Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

CA Bastia Arles-Avignon
CA Bastia Stats
Arles-Avignon Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Creteil Le Havre
Creteil Stats
Le Havre Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Dijon Nimes
Dijon Stats
Nimes Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Istres Chateauroux
Istres Stats
Chateauroux Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Laval Niort
Laval Stats
Niort Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Lens Nancy
Lens Stats
Nancy Stats

France: Ligue 2
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Tours Troyes
Tours Stats
Troyes Stats

France: National
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Pont Du Gard Dunkerque
Pont Du Gard Stats
Dunkerque Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Boulogne Amiens
Boulogne Stats
Amiens Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Frejus Saint Raphael Le Poire Sur Vie
Frejus Saint Raphael Stats
Le Poire Sur Vie Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Lucon Carquefou
Lucon Stats
Carquefou Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Paris FC Colmar
Paris FC Stats
Colmar Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Red Star Colomiers
Red Star Stats
Colomiers Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Strasbourg Bourg Peronnas
Strasbourg Stats
Bourg Peronnas Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Vannes Orleans
Vannes Stats
Orleans Stats

France: National
Apr 25 18:30

18:30

Luzenac GFC Ajaccio
Luzenac Stats
GFC Ajaccio Stats

Germany: Bundesliga
Apr 25 18:30

18:30

Hannover VfB Stuttgart
Hannover Stats
VfB Stuttgart Stats

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Bochum Arminia Bielefeld
Bochum Stats
Arminia Bielefeld Stats

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Greuther Furth Munich 1860
Greuther Furth Stats
Munich 1860 Stats

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Ingolstadt Köln
Ingolstadt Stats
Köln Stats

Germany: 3. Liga
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Darmstadt Erfurt
Darmstadt Stats
Erfurt Stats

Germany: 3. Liga
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Dortmund II Wehen
Dortmund II Stats
Wehen Stats

Germany: 3. Liga
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Unterhaching VfL Osnabruck
Unterhaching Stats
VfL Osnabruck Stats

Germany: Regionalliga North
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Bremen II Hannover II
Bremen II Stats
Hannover II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga North
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Cloppenburg Wolfsburg II
Cloppenburg Stats
Wolfsburg II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga North
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburger II
SC Victoria Hamburg Stats
Hamburger II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Plauen Lokomotive Leipzig
Plauen Stats
Lokomotive Leipzig Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Viktoria Berlin Hertha Berlin II
Viktoria Berlin Stats
Hertha Berlin II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga West
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Fortuna Köln Siegen
Fortuna Köln Stats
Siegen Stats

Germany: Regionalliga West
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Lippstadt B. Moenchengladbach II
Lippstadt Stats
B. Moenchengladbach II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 25 16:15

16:15

Rain/Lech Bayern II
Rain/Lech Stats
Bayern II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 25 16:15

16:15

Wurzburger Kickers Furth II
Wurzburger Kickers Stats
Furth II Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Seligenporten 1. FC Schweinfurt
Seligenporten Stats
1. FC Schweinfurt Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Memmingen Bamberg
Memmingen Stats
Bamberg Stats

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

TSV 1860 Rosenheim Buchbach
TSV 1860 Rosenheim Stats
Buchbach Stats

Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Luckenwalde Furstenwalde
Luckenwalde Stats
Furstenwalde Stats

Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Jena II Markranstadt
Jena II Stats
Markranstadt Stats

Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Lübeck Ahrensburg
Lübeck Stats
Ahrensburg Stats

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Dassendorf TSV Buchholz 08
Dassendorf Stats
TSV Buchholz 08 Stats

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Oststeinbeker Vier-und Marschlande
Oststeinbeker Stats
Vier-und Marschlande Stats

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

Elmshorn Blankenese
Elmshorn Stats
Blankenese Stats

Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Bremer Werder Bremen III
Bremer Stats
Werder Bremen III Stats

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Apr 25 16:30

16:30

Ahlen Arminia Bielefeld II
Ahlen Stats
Arminia Bielefeld II Stats

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Mechtersheim Arminia Ludwigshafen
Mechtersheim Stats
Arminia Ludwigshafen Stats

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Eltersdorf Wurzburger FV
Eltersdorf Stats
Wurzburger FV Stats

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Bruhl FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bruhl Stats
FC Wegberg-Beeck Stats

Honduras: Liga Nacional – Clausura – Play Offs
Apr 25 01:00
0 - 0

FT

HT [0-0]

Marathon Real Sociedad
Marathon Stats
Real Sociedad Stats

Honduras: Liga Nacional – Clausura – Play Offs
Apr 25 01:00
0 - 1

FT

HT [0-1]

Victoria Olimpia
Victoria Stats
Olimpia Stats

Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Ferencvaros Kaposvar
Ferencvaros Stats
Kaposvar Stats

Hungary: Nb Ii
Apr 25 13:30

13:30

Nyiregyhaza Gyirmot SE
Nyiregyhaza Stats
Gyirmot SE Stats

Iceland: League Cup – Play Offs
Apr 25 19:00

19:00

Breidablik Hafnarfjordur
Breidablik Stats
Hafnarfjordur Stats

Ireland: Premier League
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Bray Dundalk
Bray Stats
Dundalk Stats

Ireland: Premier League
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Cork City Bohemians
Cork City Stats
Bohemians Stats

Ireland: Premier League
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Derry City UC Dublin
Derry City Stats
UC Dublin Stats

Ireland: Premier League
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Drogheda Shamrock
Drogheda Stats
Shamrock Stats

Ireland: Premier League
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Limerick Sligo Rovers
Limerick Stats
Sligo Rovers Stats

Ireland: Premier League
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

St. Patricks Athlone
St. Patricks Stats
Athlone Stats

Ireland: Division 1
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Waterford Finn Harps
Waterford Stats
Finn Harps Stats

Ireland: Division 1
Apr 25 19:00

19:00

Wexford Shelbourne
Wexford Stats
Shelbourne Stats

Israel: Leumit League – Relegation Group
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

H. Ironi Rishon Hakoach Ramat Gan
H. Ironi Rishon Stats
Hakoach Ramat Gan Stats

Israel: Leumit League – Relegation Group
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Maccabi Yavne Ashkelon
Maccabi Yavne Stats
Ashkelon Stats

Israel: Leumit League – Relegation Group
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

M. Herzliya Hapoel Katamon
M. Herzliya Stats
Hapoel Katamon Stats

Israel: Leumit League – Promotion Group
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Stats
Hapoel Ramat Gan Stats

Israel: Leumit League – Promotion Group
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petach Tikva Stats
Hapoel Bnei Lod Stats

Italy: Serie A
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

AS Roma AC Milan
AS Roma Stats
AC Milan Stats

Italy: Serie B
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Pescara Novara
Pescara Stats
Novara Stats

Italy: Serie B
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Modena Ternana
Modena Stats
Ternana Stats

Italy: Serie D – Group C
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Ripa Fenadora Sacilese
Ripa Fenadora Stats
Sacilese Stats

Jordan: Premier League
Apr 25 15:00

15:00

Mansheyat Al Jazeera Amman
Mansheyat Stats
Al Jazeera Amman Stats

Malta: Premier League – Relegation Group
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Vittoriosa Naxxar Lions
Vittoriosa Stats
Naxxar Lions Stats

Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Apr 25 12:00

Cancl.’

Rapid Ghidighici Academia Chisinau
Rapid Ghidighici Stats
Academia Chisinau Stats

Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Apr 25 14:00

14:00

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Speranta
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Stats
Speranta Stats

Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Apr 25 15:00

15:00

Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol Stats
Milsami Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Achilles 29 Eindhoven FC
Achilles 29 Stats
Eindhoven FC Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Almere City Willem II
Almere City Stats
Willem II Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Dordrecht Sparta Rotterdam
Dordrecht Stats
Sparta Rotterdam Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Emmen Sittard
Emmen Stats
Sittard Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Excelsior Oss
Excelsior Stats
Oss Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Graafschap Jong Ajax
Graafschap Stats
Jong Ajax Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Helmond Den Bosch
Helmond Stats
Den Bosch Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Maastricht Jong PSV
Maastricht Stats
Jong PSV Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Telstar Jong FC Twente
Telstar Stats
Jong FC Twente Stats

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Apr 25 18:00

18:00

Venlo Volendam
Venlo Stats
Volendam Stats

Norway: Nm Cup
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Algard Vidar
Algard Stats
Vidar Stats

Norway: Nm Cup
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Arendal Vindbjart
Arendal Stats
Vindbjart Stats

Norway: Nm Cup
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Herd Traeff
Herd Stats
Traeff Stats

Norway: Nm Cup
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Steinkjer Levanger
Steinkjer Stats
Levanger Stats

Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura
Apr 25 19:30

19:30

Diaz Cerro Porteno
Diaz Stats
Cerro Porteno Stats

Peru: Copa Inca
Apr 25 21:00

21:00

Los Caimanes Cajamarca
Los Caimanes Stats
Cajamarca Stats

Poland: Ekstraklasa – Championship Group
Apr 25 18:30

18:30

Lech Poznan Wisla
Lech Poznan Stats
Wisla Stats

Poland: Ekstraklasa – Relegation Group
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Cracovia Podbeskidzie
Cracovia Stats
Podbeskidzie Stats

Romania: Liga I
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Ceahlaul Gaz Metan Medias
Ceahlaul Stats
Gaz Metan Medias Stats

Russia: Premier League
Apr 25 15:00

15:00

Krylya Sovetov Samara Amkar
Krylya Sovetov Samara Stats
Amkar Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 12:00

12:00

Angust Nazran Shinnik Yaroslavl
Angust Nazran Stats
Shinnik Yaroslavl Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

[-]

Awarded’

Alania SKA Energiya
Alania Stats
SKA Energiya Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Neftekhimik Orenburg
Neftekhimik Stats
Orenburg Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

[-]

Awarded’

Salyut M. Saransk
Salyut Stats
M. Saransk Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 14:00

14:00

Ufa Khimik
Ufa Stats
Khimik Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 14:30

14:30

R. Volgograd Arsenal Tula
R. Volgograd Stats
Arsenal Tula Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

Baltika Sibir
Baltika Stats
Sibir Stats

Russia: Division 1
Apr 25 16:00

16:00

T. Moscow Spartak Nalchik
T. Moscow Stats
Spartak Nalchik Stats

Russia: Youth League
Apr 25 09:00

09:00

Zenit Petersburg U21 V. Novgorod U21
Zenit Petersburg U21 Stats
V. Novgorod U21 Stats

Russia: Youth League
Apr 25 09:30

09:30

Krasnodar U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21
Krasnodar U21 Stats
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Stats

Russia: Youth League
Apr 25 11:00

11:00

Ural U21 Tomsk U21
Ural U21 Stats
Tomsk U21 Stats

Scotland: Premiership – Relegation Group
Apr 25 18:45

18:45

Partick St. Mirren
Partick Stats
St. Mirren Stats

Singapore: S.League
Apr 25 11:30

11:30

Tanjong Pagar Tampines
Tanjong Pagar Stats
Tampines Stats

Singapore: S.League
Apr 25 12:15

12:15

Brunei DPMM Balestier Khalsa
Brunei DPMM Stats
Balestier Khalsa Stats

Slovakia: 2. Liga
Apr 25 17:30

17:30

SFM Senec Bardejov
SFM Senec Stats
Bardejov Stats

South America: Copa Libertadores – Play Offs
Apr 25 00:15
0 - 0

FT

HT [0-0]

Arsenal Sarandi U. Espanola
Arsenal Sarandi Stats
45′ M. Echeverria
88′ M. Echeverria
U. Espanola Stats
L. Pavez Contreras 59′

Spain: Primera Division
Apr 25 19:00

19:00

Elche Levante
Elche Stats
Levante Stats

Sweden: Allsvenskan
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Goteborg Falkenbergs
Goteborg Stats
Falkenbergs Stats

Sweden: Allsvenskan
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Orebro Atvidabergs
Orebro Stats
Atvidabergs Stats

Sweden: Superettan
Apr 25 17:20

17:20

Syrianska Ostersunds
Syrianska Stats
Ostersunds Stats

Turkey: Superliga
Apr 25 17:00

17:00

Genclerbirligi Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi Stats
Bursaspor Stats

Ukraine: Division 2
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Dynamo Kiev 2 UkrAhroKom
Dynamo Kiev 2 Stats
UkrAhroKom Stats

Ukraine: Division 2
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Mykolaiv Olimpik Donetsk
Mykolaiv Stats
Olimpik Donetsk Stats

Ukraine: Division 2
Apr 25 15:30

15:30

Oleksandriya Stal Alchevsk
Oleksandriya Stats
Stal Alchevsk Stats

Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura
Apr 25 22:00

22:00

Defensor Sp. Rentistas
Defensor Sp. Stats
Rentistas Stats

Yemen: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Al Ahli Sana´a Al Shaab Sana
Al Ahli Sana´a Stats
Al Shaab Sana Stats

Yemen: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Al Ahli Taizz Shabab Al Jeel
Al Ahli Taizz Stats
Shabab Al Jeel Stats

Yemen: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Al Helal Al-Saqr
Al Helal Stats
Al-Saqr Stats

Yemen: Division 1
Apr 25 13:00

13:00

Al Yarmuk Shaab Ibb
Al Yarmuk Stats
Shaab Ibb Stats

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.