2012 Ryanair Chase Odds

Click through for the best 2012 Ryanair Chase Odds for all the main betting markets for this national hunt race at Cheltenham 2012.

15 March 2012 - Cheltenham - 14:40
Click red odds to strike a bet
Riverside Theatre7/27/27/237/247/27/2
Somersby66611/2611/266
Noble Prince15/215/215/2715/213/215/215/2
Medermit88815/28888
Rubi Light77713/27977
Albertas Run101010101081010
Captain Chris1010101010111010
Great Endeavour1414141414121414
Blazing Tempo1616161416201616
Poquelin2020201820162020
Kalahari King4040403340334040
Forpadydeplasterer4040402840334040
Little Josh6666665066406666

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 16:05 at Doncaster as a free bet!


Paddy Power is paying out FOUR PLACES in the 15:15 at Doncaster! Visit Paddy Power now to place your bet.


Betfred will give you 10% of your total Jackpot, Placepot and Quadpot stakes this week (Mon-Sun) back as a free bet.Stake a total of £10 or more to qualify!


Back a winner at Newmarket at 4/1 or higher and Ladbrokes will give you a free bet!


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365!


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top