2012 Ryanair Chase Odds

Click through for the best 2012 Ryanair Chase Odds for all the main betting markets for this national hunt race at Cheltenham 2012.

15 March 2012 - Cheltenham - 14:40
Click red odds to strike a bet
Riverside Theatre7/27/27/237/247/27/2
Somersby66611/2611/266
Noble Prince15/215/215/2715/213/215/215/2
Medermit88815/28888
Rubi Light77713/27977
Albertas Run101010101081010
Captain Chris1010101010111010
Great Endeavour1414141414121414
Blazing Tempo1616161416201616
Poquelin2020201820162020
Kalahari King4040403340334040
Forpadydeplasterer4040402840334040
Little Josh6666665066406666

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Paddy Power is paying out four places in the 15:55 Goodwood and FOUR places in the 18:50 Galway on Friday.


Paddy Power is paying out four places in the 15:45 Steward's Cup at Goodwood on Saturday.


Ladbrokes is paying FIVE places in the 15:10 Goodwood and 18:15 Galway on Friday!


Betfred is paying out FOUR places in the 16:45 King George Stakes at Goodwood Racecourse on Friday!


Paddy Power will refund your losing single as a free bet if your selection finishes 2nd or 3rd in the 14:00 Goodwood on Saturday.


Get money back as a free bet up to £25 from Betfred if your selection finishes 2nd to a horse ridden by Richard Hughes throughout the Glorious Goodwood Festival!


Back a 4/1 or above winner in a live Channel 4 race at Glorious Goodwood this week and you'll score a free bet of equal value from Ladbrokes. Get this offer now!


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365!


Back a winner at 4/1 or higher in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Back a winner in a bet365 featured race at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top