2012 Ryanair Chase Odds

Click through for the best 2012 Ryanair Chase Odds for all the main betting markets for this national hunt race at Cheltenham 2012.

15 March 2012 - Cheltenham - 14:40
Click red odds to strike a bet
Riverside Theatre7/27/27/237/247/27/2
Somersby66611/2611/266
Noble Prince15/215/215/2715/213/215/215/2
Medermit88815/28888
Rubi Light77713/27977
Albertas Run101010101081010
Captain Chris1010101010111010
Great Endeavour1414141414121414
Blazing Tempo1616161416201616
Poquelin2020201820162020
Kalahari King4040403340334040
Forpadydeplasterer4040402840334040
Little Josh6666665066406666

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Betfred is giving money back as a free bet up to £25 if your selection is beaten by a head or less in any one of today's Channel 4 races at Goodwood.


Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 16:50 at Goodwood!


Paddy Power is paying FIVE places in the 17:30 Goodwood on Wednesday.


Back a winner at 4/1 or over in any Glorious Goodwood race and Ladbrokes will give you a free bet!


Ladbrokes is offering money back on any horse that finishes 2nd to a Dermot Weld winner at Galway this week!


Place 5 bets of EUR/GBP5 or more on horse racing at Paddy Power on any Saturday until July 26th and get a free EUR/GBP5 bet for Galway and Goodwood week for each week you qualify.


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet.


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top