2012 Ryanair Chase Odds

Click through for the best 2012 Ryanair Chase Odds for all the main betting markets for this national hunt race at Cheltenham 2012.

15 March 2012 - Cheltenham - 14:40
Click red odds to strike a bet
Riverside Theatre7/27/27/237/247/27/2
Somersby66611/2611/266
Noble Prince15/215/215/2715/213/215/215/2
Medermit88815/28888
Rubi Light77713/27977
Albertas Run101010101081010
Captain Chris1010101010111010
Great Endeavour1414141414121414
Blazing Tempo1616161416201616
Poquelin2020201820162020
Kalahari King4040403340334040
Forpadydeplasterer4040402840334040
Little Josh6666665066406666

Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top