2012 Champion Chase Odds

Click through for the best 2012 Champion Chase Odds for all the main betting markets for this national hunt race at Cheltenham 2012.

England - 3.20 - 15:20
Click red odds to strike a bet
Sizing Europe5/65/65/65/65/65/65/65/6
Finian's Rainbow49/29/29/249/29/29/2
Big Zeb66666666
Kauto Stone1414141614141414
Wishfull Thinking1616161616161616
Realt Dubh1616161616161616
Gauvain2525252225252525
I'm So Lucky6666666666666666

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 15:45 at Newmarket as a free bet!


Back a horse in the 13:40 Wetherby at Betfred and if it finishes second, Betfred will refund your stake as a free bet.


Paddy Power is paying out FOUR PLACES in the 15:20 at Lingfield! Visit Paddy Power now to place your bet.


Betfred will give you 10% of your total Jackpot, Placepot and Quadpot stakes this week (Mon-Sun) back as a free bet.Stake a total of £10 or more to qualify!


Back a winner on a live Channel 4 race at 4/1 or higher and Ladbrokes will give you a free bet!


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet at Bet365!


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top