2012 Champion Chase Odds

Click through for the best 2012 Champion Chase Odds for all the main betting markets for this national hunt race at Cheltenham 2012.

England - 3.20 - 15:20
Click red odds to strike a bet
Sizing Europe5/65/65/65/65/65/65/65/6
Finian's Rainbow49/29/29/249/29/29/2
Big Zeb66666666
Kauto Stone1414141614141414
Wishfull Thinking1616161616161616
Realt Dubh1616161616161616
Gauvain2525252225252525
I'm So Lucky6666666666666666

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Betfred is giving money back as a free bet up to £25 if your selection is beaten by a head or less in any one of today's Channel 4 races at Goodwood.


Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 14:05 at Goodwood!


Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 15:05 at Goodwood on Friday!


Paddy Power is paying FIVE places in the 16:55 Galway Hurdle on Thursday.


Back a winner at 4/1 or over in any Glorious Goodwood race and Ladbrokes will give you a free bet!


Ladbrokes is offering money back on any horse that finishes 2nd to a Dermot Weld winner at Galway this week!


Place 5 bets of EUR/GBP5 or more on horse racing at Paddy Power on any Saturday until July 26th and get a free EUR/GBP5 bet for Galway and Goodwood week for each week you qualify.


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet.


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Paddy Power £20 Free Bet

  • Join Paddy Power
  • Place a bet £20
  • Get £20 cash back!

Paddy Power is a 5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Paddy Power Review to learn why.

Back to top