Cheltenham Festival 2015

2015 Cheltenham Festival Odds

Cheltenham Card – Day 4, 13th March 2015
Time Race Distance Quicktip
13.30 JCB Triumph Hurdle (4yo, Class 1, 2m 1f) Top Notch E/W
14.05 VOB County Handicap Hurdle (5yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f) Roman Flight E/W
14.40 Albert Bartlett Novices’ Hurdle (4yo+, Class 1, 3m) Definitely Red E/W
15.20 Cheltenham Gold Cup (5yo+, Class 1, 3m 2f 110y) Many Clouds E/W
16.00 CGA Foxhunter Chase (5yo+, Class 1, 3m 2½f) On The Fringe E/W
16.40 Martin Pipe Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 110y) Forthefunofit E/W
17.15 Grand Annual Chase (5yo+, Class 1, 2m 110y) Mount Colah E/W

Today's Cheltenham Betting Specials

Friday, March 13, 2015 - Cheltenham - 15:20
Click red odds to strike a bet
Silviniaco Conti10/33310/3
Many Clouds815/2715/2
Road To Riches12111112
Carlingford Lough12121112
Bobs Worth20181620
Lord Windermere22201622
Sam Winner25202016
Smad Place33252025
Boston Bob33332533
Houblon Des Obeaux40333340
On His Own33333333
The Giant Bolster40403333
Don CossackNRNR--
Home Farm150100100100
River ChoiceNR---

Featured Free Bets - Bonus Offers
Partner Rating Review Current Offer
Bet365 5 Bet365 Review Bet365 £200 Bonus
William Hill 5 William Hill Review William Hill £20 Bonus
Ladbrokes 4 Ladbrokes Review Ladbrokes £25 Bonus
Paddy Power 5 Paddy Power Review Paddy Power £20 Bonus
BetVictor 5 BetVictor Review BetVictor £25 Bonus

Win With Cheltenham 2015 Tips

Gambling Guru's 2015 Cheltenham Festival betting guide offers you all the tools you need to place successful Cheltenham bets. We feature previews of every Cheltenham Festival race, the best Cheltenham odds on every entry in every event, updates of the latest Cheltenham Festival betting specials offered by top UK bookmakers, a comprehensive selection of free bets, detailed info on every race, the latest Cheltenham Festival results and a huge selection of tips for Cheltenham 2014.

Back to top