2011 Totesport Mile Odds

Posted on by oddsguru

Click through for the best 2011 Totesport Mile Odds for all the main betting markets for this 2011 Glorious Goodwood race.

29 July 2011 - Goodwood - 15:10
Click red odds to strike a bet
Green Destiny9/45/212/59/49/49/49/45/29/4
Sagramor11/213/211/2611/211/211/2611/2
Cai Shen121414141212121212
Dance And Dance141615161214141414
Proponent141616161214141414
Riggins161217141416161216
The Rectifier161819141416161616
Highland Knight141419141414141416
Sooraah122017201212141612
Boom And Bust202020201620201620
Pintura202219221620201420
Mr David252831282225252525
Confront253333332525252525
Namecheck252536252225251628
Man Of Action254034332525253325
Mont Agel334047402833332540
Lovelace404045403340404040
Vainglory405053502840403340
Advanced666685665066665066
Pleasant Day100100149806610010040100

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 18:05 at Sandown Racecourse on Wednesday!


Place 5 bets of EUR/GBP5 or more on horse racing at Paddy Power on any Saturday until July 26th and get a free EUR/GBP5 bet for Galway and Goodwood week for each week you qualify.


Get a 100% racing bonus when you place your first bet from any mobile device or tablet.


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Comments are closed.

Stan James £10 Free Bet

  • Join StanJames
  • Bet £10 get £10 matched
  • Simple free bet offer!

Stan James is a 3.5 star rated Sportsbook. You can read the Stan James Review to learn why.

Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.