2011 Rothschild Waddeston Wines Nursery Odds

Posted on by oddsguru

Click through for the best 2011 Rothschild Waddeston Wines Nursery Odds for all the main betting markets for this 2011 Glorious Goodwood race.

[bf=freebet]

29 July 2011 - Goodwood - 16:20
Click red odds to strike a bet
West Leake Hare11/213/26611/211/211/265
Glee13/213/27713/213/213/211/213/2
Lord Ofthe Shadows15/2615/27715/2777
Goldoni7715/287715/277
Bounty Seeker88887813/298
Mabroor121014141012141112
Bronze Angel12121212111212149
Royal Blush161617141216161416
Mr Knightley161017121216141111
Sir Glanton161617121416161614
Pride And Joy201618201420182014
Commanche202031202220221620
Poetic Dancer201233202520282020
Captain Cardington252534252525332520
Whinging Willie252542222825282525

Today's Racing Betting Specials

Paddy Power will refund losing bets on the 2nd and 3rd place horses in the 15:15 at Cheltenham today!


Paddy Power is paying out to 4th place in the 16:05 at Newmarket today!


Paddy Power will pay out to 5th place on the 2014 Irish Grand National on Monday the 21st of April!


Back a winner in a featured race at Bet365 at odds of 4/1 or higher and you'll score a free bet of equal value to use on the next race on the card. Get this offer now!


Bet365 pays out on disqualified horses and official winners on all win and each way bets on Horse Racing in the UK and Ireland. Get this offer from Bet365.


Back a winner in any race broadcast live on Channel 4 at Bet365 and you'll get a free bet of the same value to place on the next race. Cash in now!


Comments are closed.

Back to top

Get Your Free Betting Guide

Get your free Sports Betting Guide packed full of useful tips, strategies and advice to make your betting more profitable.